Διαβάστε στο enanews.gr όλο το πρόγραμμα της ελληνικής Super League για την σεζόν 2020-21.
1η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1-2
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 3-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ 0-2
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 1-1
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΛ 1-0
2η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΕΛ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΑΡΗΣ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – AEK 0-2
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1-1
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΟΦΗ 1-2
3η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ 3-0
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2-2
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΠΑΟΚ 0-0
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2-0
ΟΦΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 2-2
4η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ 1-1
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΕΛ 1-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – AEK 1-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ 0-1
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-1
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΦΗ 3-0
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ 1-2
5η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΠΑΟΚ 1-1
ΑΕΛ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-3
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 1-0
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4-0
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 2-2
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – AEK
ΑΕΛ ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
7η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΟΦΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
8η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΡΗΣ – AEK
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
9η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΑΕΛ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – AEK
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΟΚ
11η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΟΦΗ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – AEK
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
13η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΟΦΗ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
14η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – AEK
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
15η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
16η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – AEK
17η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΕΛ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΟΦΗ – ΠΑΟΚ
18η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΛ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΟΚ – AEK
19η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΕΛ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
20η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΕΛ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΟΦΗ – AEK
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
21η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΑΡΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΑΕΛ
22η Αγωνιστική
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ – AEK
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΟΦΗ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
23η Αγωνιστική
AEK – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΕΛ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
24η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – AEK
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
25η Αγωνιστική
AEK ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ – ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ
ΟΦΗ – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΡΗΣ
26η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΦΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ
ΒΟΛΟΣ ΝΠΣ – AEK
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ ΛΑΜΙΑ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ – ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
Μου αρέσει αυτό:
Like Φόρτωση...